Canlı Sonuçlar « Bölge Haber

20 Ekim 2020 - 19:57
reklam
TFF 1. LİG
MS
Ankara Keçiörengücü Ankara Keçiörengücü
1 - 0
Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor
33'
Eskişehirspor Eskişehirspor
0 - 1
Yılport Samsunspor Yılport Samsunspor
ZİRAAT TÜRKİYE KUPASI
MS
Belediye Kütahyaspor Belediye Kütahyaspor
1 - 2
Darıca Gençlerbirliği Darıca Gençlerbirliği
MS
İçel İdmanyurdu SK İçel İdmanyurdu SK
6 - 0
Payasspor Payasspor
20:00
Karşıyaka Karşıyaka
- : -
Bergama Belediyespor Bergama Belediyespor
ŞAMPİYONLAR LİGİ
19:55
Zenit Zenit
- : -
Club Brugge Club Brugge
19:55
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
- : -
Juventus Juventus
22:00
Barcelona Barcelona
- : -
Ferencvaros Ferencvaros
22:00
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
- : -
Medipol Başakşehir Medipol Başakşehir
22:00
Paris St Germain Paris St Germain
- : -
Manchester United Manchester United
22:00
Lazio Lazio
- : -
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
22:00
Chelsea Chelsea
- : -
Sevilla Sevilla
22:00
Rennes Rennes
- : -
FC Krasnodar FC Krasnodar
İNGİLTERE ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
21:45
Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
- : -
Derby County Derby County
21:45
Bristol City Bristol City
- : -
Middlesbrough Middlesbrough
21:45
Coventry City Coventry City
- : -
Swansea City Swansea City
21:45
Millwall Millwall
- : -
Luton Town Luton Town
21:45
Norwich City Norwich City
- : -
Birmingham City Birmingham City
21:45
Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest
- : -
Rotherham United Rotherham United
22:00
Reading Reading
- : -
Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers
İNGİLTERE 1. LİGİ
20:00
Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town
- : -
Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
20:30
Gillingham Gillingham
- : -
Portsmouth Portsmouth
21:00
Hull City Hull City
- : -
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
21:00
Lincoln City Lincoln City
- : -
Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle
21:00
Sunderland Sunderland
- : -
Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
21:00
Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic
- : -
Peterborough United Peterborough United
21:00
Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers
- : -
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town
21:00
Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley
- : -
Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
21:00
Blackpool Blackpool
- : -
Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic
21:00
Oxford United Oxford United
- : -
Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons
21:45
Burton Albion Burton Albion
- : -
Rochdale Rochdale
21:45
Northampton Town Northampton Town
- : -
Swindon Town Swindon Town
ALMANYA 3. LİGİ
20:00
SC Verl SC Verl
- : -
Magdeburg Magdeburg
20:00
Türkgücü Münih Türkgücü Münih
- : -
Lübeck Lübeck
20:00
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
- : -
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
20:00
Mannheim Mannheim
- : -
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
20:00
Uerdingen Uerdingen
- : -
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
ALMANYA REGİONALLİGA
MS
Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
4 - 3
Schott Mainz Schott Mainz
20:00
Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
- : -
Ulm Ulm
AMERİKA MAJOR LİGİ
MS
New England Revolution New England Revolution
1 - 2
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union
AVUSTRALYA NPL QUEENSLAND
MS
SC Wanderers SC Wanderers
3 - 5
Eastern Suburbs Eastern Suburbs
AVUSTURYA AMATÖR LİGİ
20:00
Drassburg  Drassburg 
- : -
Bruck/Leitha Bruck/Leitha
20:00
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
- : -
SC Deutschlandsberg SC Deutschlandsberg
20:30
Neusiedl Neusiedl
- : -
SC Wiener Viktoria SC Wiener Viktoria
BREZİLYA SERİE A
MS
Botafogo FR Botafogo FR
0 - 0
Goias Goias
MS
Bahia Bahia
3 - 1
Atletico Mineiro Atletico Mineiro
BREZİLYA SERİE B
22:30
America Mineiro America Mineiro
- : -
Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas
BREZİLYA SÉRİE C
MS
Manaus Manaus
3 - 2
Botafogo PB Botafogo PB
EKVADOR PRİMERA
MS
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca
2 - 1
LDU Portoviejo LDU Portoviejo
FİNLANDİYA KAKKONEN LİGİ
İY
SalPa SalPa
1 - 0
KaaPo KaaPo
FİNLANDİYA YKKÖNEN LİGİ
47'
MP MP
1 - 0
KTP KTP
48'
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia
1 - 3
Jaro Jaro
48'
Musa Pori Musa Pori
0 - 1
VPS Vaasa VPS Vaasa
GALLER PREMİER LİGİ
21:45
Flint Town United Flint Town United
- : -
Bala Town Bala Town
HIRVATİSTAN KUPASI
MS
Rudar Labin Rudar Labin
2 - 0
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
HOLLANDA KEUKEN KAMPİOEN LİGİ
19:45
PSV II PSV II
- : -
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
19:45
NAC Breda NAC Breda
- : -
Cambuur Cambuur
22:00
TOP Oss TOP Oss
- : -
Den Bosch Den Bosch
İNGİLTERE 2. LİGİ
20:00
Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town
- : -
Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United
20:30
Morecambe Morecambe
- : -
Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
21:00
Stevenage Stevenage
- : -
Newport County Newport County
21:00
Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
- : -
Carlisle United Carlisle United
21:00
Colchester United Colchester United
- : -
Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers
21:00
Exeter City Exeter City
- : -
Crawley Town Crawley Town
21:00
Barrow Barrow
- : -
Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers
21:00
Cambridge United Cambridge United
- : -
Port Vale Port Vale
21:45
Bradford City Bradford City
- : -
Walsall Walsall
21:45
Salford City Salford City
- : -
Southend United Southend United
21:45
Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
- : -
Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
21:45
Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
- : -
Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
İNGİLTERE ULUSAL LİGİ
21:45
Wealdstone Wealdstone
- : -
Chesterfield Chesterfield
İRLANDA 1. LİGİ
21:45
Galway United Galway United
- : -
Drogheda United Drogheda United
İSKOÇYA PREMİER LİGİ
21:00
Aberdeen Aberdeen
- : -
Hamilton Hamilton
İSVİÇRE CHALLENGE LİGİ
20:00
Thun Thun
- : -
Winterthur Winterthur
20:00
FC Stade Ls Ouchy FC Stade Ls Ouchy
- : -
Chiasso Chiasso
20:00
Neuchatel Xamax Neuchatel Xamax
- : -
Wil Wil
20:30
Kriens Kriens
- : -
Grasshopper Grasshopper
İTALYA SERİE B LİGİ
22:00
Ascoli Ascoli
- : -
Reggio Audace Reggio Audace
22:00
Chievo Verona Chievo Verona
- : -
Brescia Brescia
22:00
Cittadella Cittadella
- : -
Pordenone Pordenone
22:00
Empoli Empoli
- : -
Spal Spal
22:00
Frosinone Frosinone
- : -
Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
22:00
Vicenza Virtus Vicenza Virtus
- : -
Salernitana Salernitana
22:00
Pisa Pisa
- : -
Monza Monza
22:00
Reggina Reggina
- : -
Cosenza Cosenza
22:00
Venezia Venezia
- : -
Pescara Pescara
KOLOMBİYA PRİMERA - APERTURA
MS
Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrolera
0 - 1
Rionegro Aguilas Rionegro Aguilas
MS
Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
3 - 2
I. Santa Fe I. Santa Fe
KUVEYT 1.LİGİ
83'
Al-Salmiyah Al-Salmiyah
2 - 2
Khaitan SC Khaitan SC
87'
Al-Kuwait Al-Kuwait
1 - 0
Al-Shabab Al-Shabab
19:55
Yarmouk Yarmouk
- : -
Al-Tadhamon Al-Tadhamon
19:55
Burgan Burgan
- : -
Al-Quadsia Al-Quadsia
LİTVANYA A LYGA
76'
Banga Gargzdai Banga Gargzdai
0 - 3
Zalgiris Vilnius Zalgiris Vilnius
20:00
Suduva Suduva
- : -
Kauno Zalgiris Kauno Zalgiris
LİTVANYA KUPASI
76'
Panevezys Panevezys
2 - 0
FK Riteriai FK Riteriai
MEKSİKA PREMİER LİG - APERTURA
MS
Leon Leon
3 - 2
Club America Club America
NON LİG PREMİER
ERT
Ashton United Ashton United
- : -
Radcliffe Borough Radcliffe Borough
PERU PRİMERA - APERTURA
MS
Carlos Manucci Carlos Manucci
0 - 1
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
PORTEKİZ 2. LİGİ
20:30
Chaves Chaves
- : -
Oliveirense Oliveirense
22:30
Estoril Estoril
- : -
Feirense Feirense
ŞİLİ PRİMERA LİGİ
MS
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
2 - 0
La Serena La Serena
19:30
Unión La Calera Unión La Calera
- : -
Huachipato Huachipato
SIRBİSTAN KUPASI
MS
Napredak Napredak
2 - 1
Zarkovo Belgrad Zarkovo Belgrad
SLOVENYA KUPASI
33'
Rudar Velenje Rudar Velenje
0 - 0
Maribor Maribor
TFF 2. LİG
MS
Kırşehir Belediyespor Kırşehir Belediyespor
2 - 2
Tarsus İdman Yurdu Tarsus İdman Yurdu
MS
Bayburt Özel İdarespor Bayburt Özel İdarespor
1 - 0
Etimesgut Belediyespor Etimesgut Belediyespor
MS
Elazığspor Elazığspor
3 - 2
GMG Kastamonuspor GMG Kastamonuspor
VİETNAM 1. LİGİ
MS
SHB Da Nang SHB Da Nang
2 - 0
Song Lam Nghe An Song Lam Nghe An
MS
Ximang Hai Phong Ximang Hai Phong
2 - 0
FLC Thanh Hoa FLC Thanh Hoa
MS
Quang Nam Quang Nam
2 - 0
Nam Dinh Nam Dinh
MS
Than Quang Ninh Than Quang Ninh
3 - 1
Hoang Anh Gia Lai Hoang Anh Gia Lai
MS
T&T Ha Noi T&T Ha Noi
1 - 0
Hong Linh Ha Tinh Hong Linh Ha Tinh
reklam
reklam
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Alanyaspor 5 11 13
2 Fenerbahçe 5 3 11
3 Fatih Karagümrük 5 4 8
4 Antalyaspor 5 2 8
5 BB Erzurumspor 4 2 7
6 Galatasaray 5 2 7
7 Sivasspor 4 1 7
8 Kasımpaşa 5 1 7
9 Hatayspor 4 -3 7
10 Göztepe 5 3 6
11 Konyaspor 4 3 6
12 Kayserispor 5 -4 6
13 Çaykur Rizespor 5 -1 5
14 Trabzonspor 5 -2 5
15 Yeni Malatyaspor 5 -4 5
16 Denizlispor 5 -4 5
17 Gaziantep FK 5 -2 4
18 Beşiktaş 4 -2 4
19 Gençlerbirliği 4 -2 4
20 Başakşehir FK 5 -4 4
21 MKE Ankaragücü 4 -4 1
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Ankara Keçiörengücü 6 4 13
2 İstanbulspor 5 6 12
3 Tuzlaspor 5 5 11
4 Altay 5 7 10
5 Adanaspor 5 4 9
6 Altınordu 5 0 9
7 Adana Demirspor 5 3 8
8 Samsunspor 5 1 8
9 Giresunspor 5 0 8
10 Bursaspor 5 1 7
11 Balıkesirspor 5 -2 6
12 Akhisarspor 5 0 5
13 Bandırmaspor 6 -2 5
14 Ümraniyespor 5 -5 4
15 Ankaraspor 5 -5 4
16 Eskişehirspor 5 -7 3
17 Menemenspor 5 -6 2
18 Boluspor 5 -4 1
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Manisa FK 5 19 15
2 Samsunspor 28 53 73
3 Sancaktepe FK 5 10 11
4 Ankara Demirspor 5 8 10
5 Uşak Spor 5 6 10
6 24Erzincanspor 4 5 10
7 Sarıyer 5 4 9
8 Kocaelispor 4 -1 7
9 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 28 6 43
10 Hekimoğlu Trabzon 4 3 6
11 Pendikspor 28 1 40
12 Amed Sportif 5 -5 6
13 Kahramanmaraşspor 4 0 5
14 Gümüşhanespor 5 -1 5
15 Zonguldak Kömürspor 5 -2 5
16 1922 Konyaspor 28 -7 33
17 Afjet Afyonspor 5 -4 5
18 Hacettepe Spor 5 -2 4
19 Kırklarelispor 28 -16 33
20 Çorum FK 4 -4 4
21 Mamak FK 28 -4 31
22 Niğde Anadolu FK 5 -7 4
23 Ergene Velimeşe 5 -4 2
24 İnegölspor 5 -6 2
25 Şanlıurfaspor 5 -19 1
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bandırmaspor 28 32 60
2 Turgutluspor 5 5 15
3 Ankara Demirspor 28 25 57
4 Serik Belediyespor 5 7 11
5 Karacabey Belediyespor 5 4 10
6 Elazığspor 5 3 10
7 Tuzlaspor 28 20 53
8 Eyüpspor 5 3 10
9 Kırklarelispor 5 6 9
10 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 6 0 9
11 Mamak FK 5 3 8
12 Uşak Spor 28 9 44
13 Kahramanmaraşspor 28 -2 41
14 Van Spor 5 0 8
15 Ergene Velimeşe 28 9 37
16 Etimesgut Belediyespor 5 1 7
17 Kırşehir Belediyespor 5 0 7
18 Pendikspor 5 2 6
19 Sakaryaspor 5 0 6
20 Bayburt Özel İdare Spor 4 -1 6
21 Pazarspor 5 -5 6
22 Bodrumspor 5 -2 3
23 Niğde Anadolu FK 28 -24 17
24 1922 Konyaspor 5 -2 3
25 Sivas Belediyespor 4 -3 2
26 Kastamonuspor 6 -8 2
27 Kardemir Karabükspor 5 -13 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Real Sociedad 6 8 11
2 Villarreal 6 0 11
3 Real Madrid 5 3 10
4 Getafe 5 2 10
5 Cadiz 6 0 10
6 Granada 5 -1 10
7 Real Betis 6 -2 9
8 Atletico Madrid 4 7 8
9 Barcelona 4 6 7
10 Sevilla 4 2 7
11 Osasuna 5 1 7
12 Elche 4 0 7
13 Valencia 6 -1 7
14 Athletic Bilbao 5 -1 6
15 Eibar 6 -2 5
16 Huesca 6 -2 5
17 Celta Vigo 6 -6 5
18 Deportivo Alaves 6 -5 4
19 Valladolid 6 -4 3
20 Levante 5 -5 3
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 RB Leipzig 4 8 10
2 Bayern München 4 9 9
3 Borussia Dortmund 4 6 9
4 Eintracht Frankfurt 4 3 8
5 Stuttgart 4 4 7
6 Augsburg 4 2 7
7 Werder Bremen 4 0 7
8 Hoffenheim 4 2 6
9 Bayer Leverkusen 4 1 6
10 Union Berlin 4 2 5
11 Mönchengladbach 4 -1 5
12 Freiburg 4 -3 5
13 Wolfsburg 4 0 4
14 Arminia Bielefeld 4 -3 4
15 Hertha Berlin 4 -2 3
16 Köln 4 -4 1
17 Schalke 04 4 -14 1
18 Mainz 05 4 -10 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Everton 5 7 13
2 Aston Villa 4 10 12
3 Liverpool 5 0 10
4 Leicester City 5 4 9
5 Arsenal 5 2 9
6 Wolverhampton 5 -2 9
7 Tottenham 5 7 8
8 Chelsea 5 4 8
9 West Ham United 5 4 7
10 Leeds United 5 0 7
11 Manchester City 4 0 7
12 Southampton 5 -1 7
13 Newcastle United 5 -2 7
14 Crystal Palace 5 -2 7
15 Manchester United 4 -3 6
16 Brighton & Hove Albion 5 -2 4
17 West Bromwich 5 -8 2
18 Burnley 4 -5 1
19 Sheffield United 5 -5 1
20 Fulham 5 -8 1
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Milan 4 8 12
2 Sassuolo 4 7 10
3 Atalanta 4 5 9
4 Napoli 3 11 9
5 Inter 4 3 7
6 Hellas Verona 4 3 7
7 Roma 4 1 7
8 Sampdoria 4 0 6
9 Benevento 4 -4 6
10 Juventus 3 3 5
11 Genoa 3 -3 4
12 Fiorentina 4 -1 4
13 Cagliari 4 -4 4
14 Spezia 4 -4 4
15 Lazio 4 -4 4
16 Bologna 4 -1 3
17 Udinese 4 -3 3
18 Parma 4 -5 3
19 Crotone 4 -8 1
20 Torino 3 -4 0
reklam